Mar 2-3
John Stiles
Cash Dooley
Hollis Weems
Cody Klutzz
Charlea Klutzz
Corynn Klutzz
Miangela Bacsa
James Ross
Paul Ross
Mar 9-10
Annapearce Fairhead
Hollis Weems
Nash Blaylock
Nate Barajas
Braylen Jones
Brandon Weisenfels
Sabrina Cruz
Cambree Grissom
Avery Young
Mar 16-17
John Stiles
Cash Dooley
Nash Blaylock
Lynlee Hausman-Taku
Kyle Hausman-Taku
Veronica Weisenfels
Natalia Cruz
Sam Dunham
Hudson Trevathan
Mar 23-24
Annapearce Fairhead
Samuel Gomez
Cash Dooley
Nate Barajas
Maryanna Reed
Augustine Weisenfels
Sabrina Cruz
Annastyn Jones
Evelyn Jones
Mar 30-31
**Separate Schedule**
Autumn Weisenfels
Isabel Weisenfels
Tiffany Weisenfels
Natalia Cruz
Mikey Smith
Sebastian Chavez
Mar 2-3
Dorothy Carr (Host)
Molli Beaverstock (Cup 1)
Carol Ward (Cup 2)
Josh Stiles (Narthex/Choir)
Doris Penter (Host)
Kelly Gabe (Cup 1)
Rose Eastin (Cup 2)
Tara Banks (Host)
Hannah Douglas (Cup 1)
Gemma Toledo (Cup 2)
Susan Smith (Narthex/Choir)
Mar 9-10
Amy Clancy (Host)
Briane Trevathan (Cup 1)
Cindy Cole (Cup 2)
Mary Tucker (Narthex/Choir)
Kelly Gabe (Host)
Tamara Roberson (Cup 1)
Debbie Davidson (Cup 2)
Ann Vazquez (Host)
Jon Rollins (Cup 1)
Jeannean Rollins (Cup 2)
Joanie Kremers (Narthex/Choir)
Mar 16-17
Carol Ward (Host)
Briane Trevathan (Cup 1)
Dorothy Carr (Cup 2)
Josh Stiles (Narthex/Choir)
Rose Eastin (Host)
Jonette Daffron (Cup 1)
Debbie Davidson (Cup 2)
Susan Smith (Host)
Ann Vazquez (Cup 1)
Hannah Douglas (Cup 2)
Lorna Douglas (Narthex/Choir)
Mar 23-24
Mary Tucker (Host)
Dc Marty Huss (Cup 1)
Betsy Huss (Cup 2)
Cindy Cole (Narthex/Choir)
Bryce Cook (Host)
Dc Marty Huss (Cup 1)
Doris Penter (Cup 2)
Angela Black (Host)
Dc Marty Huss (Cup 1)
Tara Banks (Cup 2)
Joanie Kremers (Narthex/Choir)
Mar 30-31
**Separate Schedule**
Tamara Roberson (Host)
Bryce Cook (Cup 1)
Jonette Daffron (Cup 2)
Lorna Douglas (Host)
Gemma Toledo (Cup 1)
Angela Black (Cup 2)
Jeannean Rollins (Narthex/Choir)
Mar 2-3
Amy Clancy
Leslie Wester
Joe Nelson
Mar 9-10
Robert Cowles
Charles Gabe
Janice Massey
Mar 16-17
Robert Cowles
Leslie Wester
Inez Ray
Mar 23-24
Louis Intres
Jeff Puryear
Joe Nelson
Mar 30-31
**Separate Schedule**
Debbie Davidson
Jim Burton
Mar 2-3
Jonny Shell
Ralph Massanelli
Joe Butler
Rusty Trevathan
Scott Roberson
Mike Hagen
Marianna Nonis
Mark McCord
Jorge Vazquez
Eric Bacsa
Carl Dyer
David Smith
Mar 9-10
Ralph Massanelli
Donald Schmidt
Joe Butler
Frank Springle
Mark McCord
Scott Roberson
Steve Hecht
Marianna Nonis
Todd Fleer
Ed Kremers
Jose Cruz
Spencer Douglas
Mar 16-17
Rusty Trevathan
Donald Schmidt
Frank Springle
Jonny Shell
Scott Roberson
Steve Hecht
Marianna Nonis
Mark McCord
Jorge Vazquez
Todd Fleer
Carl Dyer
David Smith
Mar 23-24
Jonny Shell
Ralph Massanelli
Joe Butler
Rusty Trevathan
Steve Hecht
Marianna Nonis
Mark McCord
Mike Hagen
Ed Kremers
Spencer Douglas
Eric Bacsa
Jose Cruz
Mar 30-31
**Separate Schedule**
Scott Roberson
Marianna Nonis
Mark McCord
Steve Hecht
Jorge Vazquez
Spencer Douglas
Carl Dyer
Jose Cruz